• Regional Rep West Dunbartonshire Council

    Chris Jewel - Clydebank Academy
  • Regional Rep Stirling Council

    Ashley Montgomery - Stirling High School
  • Regional Rep South Ayrshire Council

    Iain Gordon Phillips - Belmont Academy Robert MacLaughlin - Marr College
  • Regional Rep North Ayrshire Council

    Position Available
  • Regional Rep Inverclyde Council

    Ryan Begley - St Columba's
  • Regional Rep East Ayrshire Council

    Nicole Breen - Loudon Academy
  • Regional Rep West Lothian Council

    Kelly McShannon Broxburn Academy - Broxburn Academy Alan Haynes - St Margarets
  • Regional Rep Dundee City Council

    Position Available
  • Regional Rep South Lanarkshire Council

    Paul Meehan
  • Regional Rep Renfrewshire Council

    Position Available
  • Regional Rep Perth and Kinross Council

    Ross Graham - PELO
  • Regional Rep North Lanarkshire Council

    Laura Derrick - St Andrews High Tracey Reilly - Bothwell Park
  • Regional Rep Moray Council

    Richie Sim - Elgin Mhairi Henderson - Forres Ross Elder -
  • Regional Rep Midlothian Council

    Position Available
  • Regional Rep Highland Council

    Muir Morton - Fortrose Academy Chelsea Ewing - NQT
  • Regional Rep Glasgow City Council

    John Gemmill - Hillhead
  • Regional Rep Fife Council

    Lisa Malcolm - Kirkaldy
  • Regional Rep Falkirk Council

    Allan Thomson St Mungos High School
  • Regional Rep Edinburgh Council

    Johnathan Mckenna - Balerno Hannah McKeich - Leith
  • Regional Rep East Renfrewshire Council

    Cameron Stewart Carolside Primary School PE Specialist
  • Regional Rep East Lothian Council

    Position Available
  • Regional Rep East Dunbartonshire Council

    Anne Barret
  • Regional Rep Dumfries and Galloway Council

    William Nicholson
  • Regional Rep Scottish Borders Council

    Nick Rodwell - Galashiels
  • Regional Rep Argyll and Bute Council

    David McArthur - Oban High Kayleigh Macgillvary - Tobermory
  • Regional Rep Angus Council

    Alan Weir
  • Regional Rep Aberdeenshire Council

    James Brownie - Westhill Laura MacIntosh - Fraserburgh
  • Regional Rep Aberdeen City Council

    Euan Lawson - Cults Academy Stuart Axten - Robertsons Paul McAvinue - Old Machar